Bitte wählen Sie Ihren Adapter

OM4

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM3

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM2

50/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OM1

62,5/125 µm

LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex

OS2

09/125 µm

E2000
E2000 APC
LC APC Duplex
LC APC Quad
LC Duplex
LC Quad
SC APC Duplex
SC APC Simplex
SC Duplex
SC Simplex
ST Duplex
45% Complete