Current selection

FO Components

tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
1x / 1x L-E2A/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-SCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-E2A/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-FCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-SCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/SCA09Sxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FCA/SCA09Sxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LCA/SCA09Sxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-FCA/SCA09Sxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-SCA/SCA09Sxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x L-SCA/-09Sxxxxx::tde - FO Cable Pigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
tde - FO Cable Pigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x P-SCA/-09Sxxxxx::tde - FO Cable Pigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
tde - FO Cable Pigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Simplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x L-SCA/-09F00200::tde - FO Fiberpigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Length: 2m
tde - FO Fiberpigtail SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Length: 2m
12x L-SCA/-12x09F00200::tde - FO set of Fiberpigtails, 12x SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Length: 2m
tde - FO set of Fiberpigtails, 12x SC APC 9/125µ OS2 Length: 2m