Current selection

FO Components

tDF® - Distance adapters 32mm for tDF® subrack
tDF® - Loose tube management (6,4mm Flexible tube) for tDF® subrack
tDF® - Cable guide holder metal, 3fold for tDF® subrack
tDF® - FO cable fan-out unit 12-fold
tDF® - FO cable fan-out complete unit 3U 12-fold for 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO cable fan-out complete unit 3U 12-fold for 6,4mm flex tube
tDF® - Flex tube 6,4mm, Length: 50m
tDF® - subrack 19"/3U/84HP
tDF® - module 19"/3U/84HP with integrated loose tube management (6.4mm flexible tube)
tDF® - Module Blind Plate 7HP for subrack 19"/3U/84HP
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC APC Quad SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ OS2
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x LC PC Quad SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ OS2
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 12x E2000 PC SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 12x E2000 APC SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF - FO splice module 6x LC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC APC Quad SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ OS2
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO splice module 6x LC PC Quad SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ OS2
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC APC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 12x E2000 PC SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 12x E2000 APC SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 12x SC APC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - Rack System 19"/46U, dismountable, grey
tDF® - Set of flaps for tDF® Rack System 19"/46U
tDF® - Rear cover for tDF Rack System 19"/46U
tDF® - Base, multiple parts for tDF® Rack System 19"/46U
tDF® - 5 x radii limiter for tDF® Rack System 19"/46U
tDF® - 10 x radii limiter cover for tDF® Rack System 19"/46U