Current selection

tSML - FO Modules 19"/ 0.5U angled

4x / 48x TSML-MS24LCD/MPP50G3::tSML - FO Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® Male/24x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3
tSML - FO Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® Male/24x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3
16x / 24x TSMLMS24MPP/16MPP-G3::tSML - FO Dark Fiber Module 19"/0.5U angled 16x MPO/MTP® Male/ 24x MPO/MTP® Male 50/125µ OM3, SR4
tSML - FO Dark Fiber Module 19"/0.5U angled 16x MPO/MTP® Male/ 24x MPO/MTP® Male 50/125µ OM3, SR4
8x / 96x TSML-MS48LCD/MPP50G3::tSML - HD FO Module 19"/0.5U angled 8x MPO/MTP® Male/48x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3
tSML - HD FO Module 19"/0.5U angled 8x MPO/MTP® Male/48x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016