Current selection

tSML - LWL Breakoutmodule 19"/ 0.5HE gewinkelt

4x / 32x TSML-MS16LCAD/MPP09E::tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
4x / 32x TSML-MS16LCD/MPP50G3::tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
4x / 32x TSML-MS16LCD/MPP50G4::tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tSML - FO Breakout Module 19"/0.5U angled 4x MPO/MTP® with Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE