Current selection

tSML - FO Trunk Cables MPO/MTP®

1x / 1x TSML-MP/MP09B12Exxx ::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
2x / 2x TSML-MP/MP09B24Exxx ::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
4x / 4x TSML-MP/MP09B48Exxx ::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
8x / 8x TSML-MP/MP09B96Exxx ::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
1x / 1x TSML-MP/MP09I12Exxx::tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12E9/125µ OS2 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
1x / 1x TSMLMP/MP50B12G3-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
1x / 1x TSMLMP/MP50B12G4-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 1x MPO Female/1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
2x / 2x TSMLMP/MP50B24G3-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
2x / 2x TSMLMP/MP50B24G4-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 2x MPO Female/2x MPO Female 24G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
4x / 4x TSMLMP/MP50B48G3-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
4x / 4x TSMLMP/MP50B48G4-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 4x MPO Female/4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
8x / 8x TSMLMP/MP50B96G3-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
8x / 8x TSMLMP/MP50B96G4-xxx::tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Trunk Cable 8x MPO Female/8x MPO Female 96G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
1x / 1x TSMLMP/MP50I12G3-xxx::tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM3 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
1x / 1x TSMLMP/MP50I12G4-xxx::tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 1x MPO Female 12G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length: xxx in m
4x / 4x TSMLMP/MP50I48G4-xxx::tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m
tSML - FO Micro Distribution Trunk Cable both sides 4x MPO Female 48G50/125µ OM4 LSHF, Type C, Length xxx in m

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016