Current selection

tSML - FO Modules 19"/ 0.5U

4x / 48x TSML-M24LCDK/MPP50G3::tSML - FO Module 19"/0.5U straight 4x MPO/MTP® Male/24x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3
tSML - FO Module 19"/0.5U straight 4x MPO/MTP® Male/24x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3
16x / 24x TSMLM24MPP/16MPP50G3::tSML - FO Dark Fiber Module 19"/0.5U straight 16x MPO/MTP® Male/ 24x MPO/MTP® Male 50/125µ OM3, SR4
tSML - FO Dark Fiber Module 19"/0.5U straight 16x MPO/MTP® Male/ 24x MPO/MTP® Male 50/125µ OM3, SR4
8x / 96x TSML-M48LCD/MPP50G3::tSML - HD FO Module 19"/0.5U straight 8x MPO/MTP® Male/48x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3
tSML - HD FO Module 19"/0.5U straight 8x MPO/MTP® Male/48x LC duplex 50/125µ OM3

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016