Current selection

tML® Xtended - FO Patch cord MPO/MTP® SR4

2x TML-MP/MP50I12G5Bxxx::tML® - FO patch cord both sides 1x MPO/MTP® Female 12G50/125µ OM5 LSOH, Type B, Length: xxx
tML® - FO patch cord both sides 1x MPO/MTP® Female 12G50/125µ OM5 LSOH, Type B, Length: xxx

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 12.09.2019