Current selection

tML® Xtended - FO Modules MPO/MTP®

4x / 6x TML-M06MPP/04MP50G3X::tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM3, SR4
tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM3, SR4
4x / 6x TML-M06MPP/04MP50G4X::tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM4, SR4
tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM4, SR4
4x / 6x TML-M06MPP/04MP50G5X::tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM5, SR4
tML® Xtended - FO Dark Fiber Module 4x MPO/MTP® w/o Pins/6x MPO/MTP® w. Pins 50/125µ OM5, SR4
2x / 24x TML-M12LCADK/MP09E-X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
2x / 24x TML-M12LCADS/MP09E-X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC APC Duplex w. shutter 9/125µ OS2
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC APC Duplex w. shutter 9/125µ OS2
2x / 24x TML-M12LCDK/MP09E-X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
2x / 24x TML-M12LCDK/MP50G4X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4
2x / 24x TML-M12LCDS/MP09E-X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 9/125µ OS2
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 9/125µ OS2
2x / 24x TML-M12LCDS/MP50G4X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 50/125µ OM4
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 50/125µ OM4
2x / 24x TML-M12LCDS/MP50G5X::tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 50/125µ OM5
tML® Xtended - FO Module 2x MPO/MTP® without Pins/12x LC Duplex w. shutter 50/125µ OM5

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 12.09.2019