Current selection

tML® Standard- FO Patch cords MPO/MTP® 40GbE

tML® - FO Trunk Cable MPO/MTP® Female/Male 12G50/125µ OM3 LSOH, Type B, Length: xx
tML® - FO Trunk Cable MPO/MTP® Female/Male 12G50/125µ OM3 LSOH, crossover, Length: xx
tML® - FO Trunk Cable MPO/MTP® Female/Male 12G50/125µ OM4 LSOH, Type B, Length: xx
tML® - FO Trunk Cable MPO/MTP® Female/Male 12G50/125µ OM4 LSOH, crossover, Length: xx

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 24.03.2016