Current selection

tML® - FO TAP Modules

tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 1x 9/125μ OS2 100GBASE-LR10 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 9/125μ OS2 100GBASE-LR10 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 1-way 50/125μ OM4 100GBASE-SR10 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 50/125μ OM4 100GBASE-SR10 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 1x 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 1-way 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 1-way 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC APC Duplex 2-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC APC Duplex 2-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 70:30
tML® - Fiber TAP Module LC Duplex 2-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 50:50
tML® - Fiber TAP Module LC Duplex 2-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 70:30
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC Duplex 2-fold 50 / 125μ OM4 10GBASE-SR 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC Duplex 2-fold 50 / 125μ OM4 10GBASE-SR 70:30
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO / MTP® w. Pins 2x 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 2-way 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 3x 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 3x 9/125μ OS2 40GBASE-LR4 30:70
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 3x 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 50:50
tML® - Fiber Optic TAP Module MPO/MTP® w. Pins 3x 50/125μ OM4 40GBASE-SR4 30:70
tML® HD - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC APC Duplex 4-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 50:50
tML® HD - Fiber Optic TAP Module LC APC Duplex 4-fold 9 / 125μ OS2 10GBASE-LR 70:30