Current selection

FO Patch Cords Duplex Standard

1x / 1x L-DI/DI09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN PC/DIN PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN PC/DIN PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/DI50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/DI62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/FC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN PC/FC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN PC/FC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/FC50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/FC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN PC/SC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN PC/SC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/SC50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/ST09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/ST50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/E2A09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/E2000 APC RDM 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/E2000 APC RDM 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/LC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/LC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/LC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/LCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/LC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/LC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC APC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/E2-09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 PC/E2000 PC RDM 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 PC/E2000 PC RDM 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/E2-50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/E2-62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/LC50D3-xxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/LC50D4-xxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM4 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM4 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/LC50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/SC50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/ST50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FCA/FCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/FC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/FC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FCA/SCA09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC APC/SC APC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/FC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/FC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/FC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/FC50Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 50/125µ OM2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/FC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/MT09D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/MT50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/MT50D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/MT62D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/SC9-09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC APC 9° tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC APC 9° tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/ST09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FS/FS62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FSMA/FSMA tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FSMA/FSMA tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FS/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FSMA/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FSMA/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-HLCA/HLCA9DRMxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
1x / 1x L-HLCA/HLCA9DRxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex 3mm 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC APC HD / LC APC HD Duplex 3mm 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
1x / 1x L-HLC/HLC09DRMxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
1x / 1x L-HLC/HLC09DRxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex 3mm 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex 3mm 9/125µ, FRNC, OS2, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
1x / 1x L-HLC/HLC50D4RMxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex Mini 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
1x / 1x L-HLC/HLC50D4Rxxxxx::HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex 3mm 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm
HD - FO Patch cord switchable LC HD / LC HD Duplex 3mm 50/125µ, FRNC, OM4, Crossover, Length: xxxxx in cm