Current selection

FO Patch Cords Duplex Standard

1x / 1x L-DI/DI62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/DIN tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/FC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-DI/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/E2-62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/E2000 RDM 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/ST RDM/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/FC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC/FC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FS/FS62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FSMA/FSMA tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FSMA/FSMA tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FS/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FSMA/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FSMA/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/LC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 62/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 62/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MI/MI62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MIC/MIC AMP 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MIC/MIC AMP 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MI/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MIC/SC AMP/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MIC/SC AMP/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MI/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MIC/ST AMP/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MIC/ST AMP/tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-SC/SC62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC/SC tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-SC/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC/ST tde 62,5/125µ OM1 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-ST/ST62Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord ST/ST tde 62,5/125µ Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord ST/ST tde 62,5/125µ Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx