Current selection

FO Components

tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM4
tDF® - FO splice module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ