Current selection

FO Components

tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x LC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x LC Quad MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC duplex MM 3U/7HP with pigtails 50/125µ OM3 w. 5,0mm flex tube
1x / 1x L-E2/LC50D3-xxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/LC RDM/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/MT50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/MTRJ tde/AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/LC50D3Mxxxxx::FO Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/LC50D3-xxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/LC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/MT50D3Mxxxxx::FO Patch cord LC/MTRJ w/o. Pins tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO Patch cord LC/MTRJ w/o. Pins tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/SC50D3Mxxxxx::FO Patch cord LC/SC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO Patch cord LC/SC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/SC50D3-xxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/ST50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/ST tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/ST tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MT/MT50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MTRJ/MTRJ AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MTRJ/MTRJ AMP 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MT/SC50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MTRJ/SC AMP/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MTRJ/SC AMP/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MT/ST50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MTRJ/ST AMP/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MTRJ/ST AMP/tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MU/MU50D3Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MU/MU tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MU/MU tde 50/125µ OM3 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx