Current selection

FO Components

tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO Premium splice to patch module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 6x SC PC duplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ
tDF® - FO splice to patch module 12x SC PC simplex SM 3U/7HP with pigtails 9/125µ w. 5,0mm flex tube
1x / 1x L-DI/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord DIN PC/SC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord DIN PC/SC PC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2A/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC PC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-E2/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-FC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/SC09D-Mxxxxx::FO Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-LC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 09/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 09/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MT/SC09D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MTRJ/SC AMP/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MTRJ/SC AMP/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-MU/SC09D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MU/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MU/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-SC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x L-SC/ST09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord SC/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord SC/ST tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-E2A/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000 APC/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-E2/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord E2000/SC RDM/tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-FC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord FC PC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-LC/SC09D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-LC/SC09Dxxxxx::FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord LC/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex LSOH Length: xxxxx
1x / 1x P-MU/SC09D-Mxxxxx::FO-Patch cord MU/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx
FO-Patch cord MU/SC tde 9/125µ OS2 Duplex MiniZip LSOH Length: xxxxx