Current selection

GBIC-, SFP-, XFP-, XENPAK-Transceiver

The tde Small Form Pluggable Optical Transceiver are easy installed for enterprise and telecom applications. The tde SFP modular line provides a fully compatible, highly reliable and volume accessible supply of quality transceiver products with excellent performance for design-in manufacturing and end-user enterprise applications.

1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module Multimode SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1.25Gbps GBIC Module MM SC 10km data range (1310nm)
1.25Gbps GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm)
1000BASE-T GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range
1.25Gbps GBIC Module SM SC 70km data range (1550nm)
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm)Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM LC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Module Singlemode SC (xxxxnm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-T GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range Cisco compatible
1000BASE-TX GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Module SM SC 5km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 70km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
2.5Gbps SFP Module MM LC 550m data range (850nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Module Singlemode LC 10km data range (1310nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Module Multimode LC, 550m data range (850nm)
10/100/1000BASES-T SFP Module RJ-45 100m data range
1.25Gbps SFP Module Singlemode LC 80km data range (1550nm)

Filter

Keine weiteren Filter vorhanden