Current selection

Active Components

1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module Multimode SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1.25Gbps GBIC Module MM SC 10km data range (1310nm)
1.25Gbps GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm)
1000BASE-T GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range
1.25Gbps GBIC Module SM SC 70km data range (1550nm)
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm)Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM LC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Module Singlemode SC (xxxxnm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX GBIC Module SM SC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-T GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range Cisco compatible
1000BASE-TX GBIC Module RJ-45 100m data range Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX GBIC Module MM SC 550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Module SM SC 5km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Module SM SC 70km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
2.5Gbps SFP Module MM LC 550m data range (850nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Module Singlemode LC 10km data range (1310nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Module Multimode LC, 550m data range (850nm)
10/100/1000BASES-T SFP Module RJ-45 100m data range
1.25Gbps SFP Module Singlemode LC 80km data range (1550nm)
1000BASE-CWDM SFP Module Singlemode LC (xxxxnm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-BX10 SFP Module SM LC 10km range (1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-BX10 SFP Module SM LC 10km range (1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx) Cisco compatible
100BASE-BX10-D SFP Module SM LC 10km range (1550nmFPTx/1310nmRx)Cisco compatible
100BASE-BX10-U SFP Module SM LC 10Km range(1310nmFPTx/1550nmRx) Cisco compatible
100BASE-EX SFP Module Singlemode LC 40km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
100BASE-FX SFP Module Multimode LC 2km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
100BASE-FX SFP Module SM LC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
100BASE-ZX SFP Module SM LC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
100BASE-FX SFP Module MM LC 2km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module SM LC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP Module MM LC 300m-550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-T SFP Module Cat.5 RJ-45 100m data range Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX SFP Module SM LC 70km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
10G BASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF LC duplex 10km data range, Cisco compatible
SFP 10Gbps Modul SM LC, distance reach: 10 km, Cisco compatible
10G BASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF LC duplex 300m data range, Cisco compatible
SFP 10Gbps Modul MM LC, distance reach: 300m, Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module SM LC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP Module MM LC 300m-500m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Module SM LC 10km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-SX SFP Module MM LC 300m-550m data range (850nm) Cisco compatible
1000BASE-ZX SFP Module SM LC 80km data range (1550nm) Cisco compatible
OC-12/STM-4 SFP Module SM LC 15km data range (1310nm) Cisco compatible

Media objects