tSML - FO/TP Breakout Module accessories

tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OS2 blue for tSML Module 0.5U

P/N: TSML-M12LCD-BL

Description

The tSML - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U. The tSML HD partial front panel can be used only in conjunction with the tSML HD patch cord.

Technical data

Pre-mounted 12 x LC Duplex adapter (blue)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Stainless steel
    Dimensions 108 x 20 mm
  • Type LC Quad
    Application Singlemode OS2 PC
    Design with flange
    Footprint SC Duplex
    Color Blue
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
    Shutter --
    Manufacturer tde


P/N Description Quantity
TSML-M12LCD-BG tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OM2 beige for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M12LCD-BL tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OS2 blue for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M12LCD-GN tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OS2 green for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M12LCD-TK tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OM3 aqua for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M12LCD-VI tSML - HD FO partial front panel Snap-In with 12x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for tSML Module 0.5U

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016