tSML - FO/TP Breakout Module accessories

tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OS2 green for tSML Module 0.5U

P/N: TSML-M06SCD-GN

Description

The tSML - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U.

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x SC Duplex adapter (green)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Stainless steel
    Dimensions 108 x 20 mm
  • Type SC Duplex
    Application Singlemode OS2 APC
    Design One-Piece with flange
    Connector style SC Duplex
    Color Green
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
    Shutter --
    Manufacturer tde
P/N Description Quantity
TSML-M06SCD-BG tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OM2 beige for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06SCD-BL tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OS2 blue for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06SCD-GN tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OS2 green for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06SCD-TK tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OM3 aqua for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06SCD-VI tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x SC Duplex OM4 magenta for tSML Module 0.5U

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016