tSML - FO/TP Breakout Module accessories

tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OS2 green for tSML Module 0.5U

P/N: TSML-M06LCD-GN

Description

The tSML - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tSML Module 0.5U.

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (green)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Stainless steel
    Dimensions 108 x 20 mm
  • Type LC Duplex
    Application Singlemode OS2 APC
    Design One-Piece without flange
    Connector style SC Simplex
    Color Green
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
    Shutter --
    Manufacturer tde


P/N Description Quantity
TSML-M06LCD-BL tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OS2 blue for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06LCD-GN tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OS2 green for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06LCD-TK tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OM3 aqua for tSML Module 0.5U
TSML-M06LCD-VI tSML - FO partial front panel Snap-In with 6x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for tSML Module 0.5U

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tSML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016