tML® - partial front panels 5HP

tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OS2 blue for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black

P/N: TML-T06LCDKH-BLS

Description

The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U (for 17 x Modules).

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (blue)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Black
  • Type LC Duplex
    Application Singlemode OS2 PC
    Design One-Piece without flange
    Connector style SC simplex
    Color Blue
    Material Plastik
    Sleeve Zirkonia Staight Split
    Shutter --
    Manufacturer tde
P/N Description Quantity
TML-T06LCDKH-BGS tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM2 beige for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06LCDKH-BLS tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OS2 blue for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06LCDKH-GNS tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC APC Duplex OS2 green for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06LCDKH-TKS tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM3 aqua for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06LCDKH-VIS tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 12.09.2019