tML® - partial front panels 5HP

tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM2 beige for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

P/N: TML-T06LCDKH-BG

Description

The tML® - FO partial front panel is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U (for 17 x Modules).

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x LC Duplex adapter (beige)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Stainless steel
  • Type LC Duplex
    Application Multimode
    Design One-Piece without flange
    Connector style SC Simplex
    Color Beige
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve Zirconia Straight Split
    Shutter -
    Manufacturer tde
P/N Description Quantity
TML-T06LCDKH-BG tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM2 beige for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06LCDKH-BL tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OS2 blue for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06LCDKH-GN tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC APC Duplex OS2 green for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06LCDKH-TK tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM3 aqua for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06LCDKH-VI tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex OM4 magenta for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06LCDS-LG tML® - partial front panel with 6x LC Duplex w. shutter OM5 limegreen for Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 12.09.2019