tML® - FO partial front panels 5HP

tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM5 limegreen for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

P/N: TML-T06MP-LG

Description

The tML® - FO partial front panel MPO/MTP® is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U.

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (limegreen)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Stainless steel
    Dimensions 3U/5HP
  • Type MPO/MTP®
    Application Multimode OM5
    Design without Flange
    Connector style SC Simplex
    Key Orientation Type A, Key up/down
    Color Limegreen
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve --
    Shutter --
    Standards IEC 61754-7
    TIA 604-5
    Manufacturer US Conec


P/N Description Quantity
TML-T06MP-GN tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x Type A (Key Up/Down) OS2 green for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06MP-GR tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type B (Key Up/Up) for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06MP-LG tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM5 limegreen for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06MP-TK tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM3 aqua for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U
TML-T06MP-VI tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM4 magenta for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts