tML® - partial front panels 5HP

tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM3 aqua for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black

P/N: TML-T06MP-TKS

Description

The tML® - FO partial front panel MPO/MTP® is intended for the installation in the tML® Rack Mount Enclosure 3U.

Technical data

Pre-mounted 6 x MPO/MTP® Adapter (aqua)
  QS-Managementsystem ISO 9001, ISO 14001 and TL 9000
  • Front Panel Black
  • Type MPO/MTP®
    Application Multimode OM3
    Design without Flange
    Connector style SC Simplex
    Key Orientation Type A, Key up/down
    Color Aqua
    Material Plastic
    Sleeve --
    Shutter --
    Standards IEC 61754-7
    TIA 604-5
    Manufacturer US Conec


P/N Description Quantity
TML-T06MP-GNS tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x Type A (Key Up/Down) OS2 green for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06MP-GRS tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type B (Key Up/Up) for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06MP-TKS tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM3 aqua for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black
TML-T06MP-VIS tML® - FO partial front plate 5HP with 6x MPO Type A (Key Up/Down) OM4 magenta for the Rack Mount Enclosure 3U black

back

Datasheet

Announcement texts

Media objects

tML - Flyer EN 24.03.2016

tML24 Flyer EN 12.09.2019