Declarations of performance

TA C7A S/FTP 4P 23/1 LSHF-FR YE (ZMTA-100003)

TA COMPACT 23 C7 S/FTP 24P LSHF-FR (ZMTA-100002)

TA COMPACT ZD26 C7 S/FTP 24P BK (ZMTA-100001)

L-IB(ZN)BH Nx12 B2 (5025336/03-1(B)1)

L-IBH24...-MPO... (5025336/02-1(B)1)

L-IBH12...-MPO... (5025336/01-1(B)1)

IVH4X12G50-MPO-OM5 LSZH Cca (3965)