Aktuelle Auswahl

Aktive Komponenten

1000BASE-LX GBIC Modul SM SC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX GBIC Modul MM SC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Modul SM SC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX GBIC Modul SM SC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1.25Gbps GBIC Modul MM SC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm)
1.25Gbps GBIC Modul MM SC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm)
1000BASE-T GBIC Modul RJ-45 100m Datenreichweite
1.25Gbps GBIC Modul SM SC 70km Datenreichweite (1550nm)
1000BASE-SX GBIC Modul MM SC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Modul SM LC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-CWDM GBIC Modul Singlemode SC (xxxxnm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX GBIC Modul SM SC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX GBIC Modul MM SC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Modul SM SC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-T GBIC Modul RJ-45 Datenreichweite 100m Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-TX GBIC Modul RJ-45 100m Datenreichweite Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX GBIC Modul MM SC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Modul SM SC 5km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX GBIC Modul SM SC 70km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
2.5Gbps SFP Modul MM LC 550m Datenreichweite (850nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Modul Singlemode LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm)
1.25Gbps SFP Modul Multimode LC, 550m Datenreichweite (850nm)
10/100/1000BASES-T SFP Modul RJ-45 100m Datenreichweite
1.25Gbps SFP Modul Singlemode LC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm)
1000BASE-CWDM SFP Modul Singlemode LC (xxxxnm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-BX10 SFP Modul SM LC 10km Reichweite(1490nmTx/1310nmRx)Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-BX10 SFP Modul SM LC 10km Reichweite(1310nmTx/1490nmRx)Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-BX10-D SFPModul SM LC10kmReichweite(1550nmFPTx/1310nmRx)Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-BX10-U SFPModul SM LC10kmReichweite(1310nmFPTx/1550nmRx)Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-EX SFP Modul SM LC 40km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-FX SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-FX SFP Modul SM LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-ZX SFP Modul SM LC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
100BASE-FX SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Modul SM LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX SFP Modul MM LC 300m-550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-T SFP Modul Cat.5 RJ-45 100m Datenreichweite Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX SFP Modul SM LC 70km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
10G BASE-LR, SFP+ Modul für SMF LC Duplex 10 km Datenreichweite, Cisco kompatibel
SFP 10Gbps Modul SM LC, Reichweite: 10 km, Cisco kompatibel
10G BASE-SR, SFP+ Modul für MMF LC Duplex 300m Datenreichweite, Cisco kompatibel
SFP 10Gbps Modul MM LC, Reichweite: 300m, Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Modul SM LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX SFP Modul MM LC 300m-500m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Modul SM LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-SX SFP Modul MM LC 300m-550m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
1000BASE-ZX SFP Modul SM LC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-12/STM-4 SFP Modul SM LC 15km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-12/STM-4 SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-12/STM-4 SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-3/STM-1 SFP Modul SM LC 15km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-3/STM-1 SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-3/STM-1 SFP Modul MM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
OC-48c/STM-16 SFP Modul SM LC 2km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-LR XFP Modul SM LC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-SR XFP Modul MM LC 300m Datenreichweite (850nm)Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-ER XENPAK Modul SM SC 40km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-LR XENPAK Modul SM SC 10km Datenreichweite (1310nm) Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-SR XENPAK Modul MM SC 300m Datenreichweite (850nm) Cisco kompatibel
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Modul SM SC 80km Datenreichweite (1550nm) Cisco kompatibel
Finisar - SFP CU-Transceiver, RJ45, 1.25 Gb/s, 100m
Finisar - QSFP+ 40G CWDM Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 41.2 Gb/s, 2km
Finisar - QSFP 40G CWDM Transceiver, Multimode LC, 41.2 Gb/s, 140m/160m
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode LC gewinkelt, 103.1 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 103.1 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode SC, 103.1 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode LC gewinkelt, 112 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 112 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Singlemode SC, 112 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Multimode MPO, 103.1 Gb/s, 100m/150m
Finisar - CFP 100G Transceiver, Multimode MPO, 112 Gb/s, 100m/150m
Finisar - CXP Transceiver, Multimode MPO, 12x10.5 Gb/s, 100m
Finisar - CXP Transceiver, Multimode MPO, 12x12.5 Gb/s, 100m
Finisar - SFP 100M Transceiver, Multimode LC, 200 Mb/s, 2km
Finisar - SFP 1G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 1.25 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - SFP 1G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 2.125 Gb/s, 55km
Finisar - SFP 4G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 8.5 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - SFP+ 16G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 14.025 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - SFP 1G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 2.125 Gb/s, 80km
Finisar - SFP 1G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 2.125 Gb/s, 300m/500m
Finisar - SFP+ 8G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 8.5 Gb/s, 50m/150m
Finisar - SFP+ 16G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 14.025 Gb/s, 35m/100m
Finisar - XFP+ 10G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 10.5 Gb/s, 10km
Finisar - XFP+ 10G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 11.3 Gb/s, 40km
Finisar - XFP+ 10G Transceiver, Singlemode LC, 11.32 Gb/s, 80km
Finisar - XFP+ 10G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m
Finisar - SFP+ 10G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 10.5 Gb/s, 300m
Finisar - SFP+ 1G/10G Transceiver, Multimode LC, 10.3 Gb/s, 400m
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base-FX NIC, PCle, LC MM, 2KM, STD/LOW PROFILE, PXE
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base-FX NIC, PCIe, MT-RJ MM, 2 KM, STD/LOW PROFILE, PXE
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base-FX NIC, PCle, SC MM, 2KM, STD/LOW PROFILE, PXE
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD- 100Base-FX NIC, PCle, ST MM, 2KM, STD/LOW PROFILE, PXE
PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
PCI Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD - 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ 100M PORT MM LC 3.3V
10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ 1000BASE X, MM SC 3.3V- Low Profile Bracket
10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ 1000BASE X, MM SC 3.3V- Standard Bracket
NETWORK INTERFACE CARD - 10/100/1000 RJ-45 PoE+ to SFP
M.2 NIC AND 100BASE-FX TO SGMII SFP MEDIA CONVERTER, 30MM
M.2 NIC AND MM LC MEDIA CONVERTER, 30MM
M.2 NIC AND OPEN SFP MEDIA CONVERTER, 30MM
PCMCIA Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
PCMCIA Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Cards, 100Base-FX
USB3.0 TO 100/1000BASE-X ETHERNET SFP
USB3.0 TO 1000BASE-SX ETHERNET LC MM 3.3V
USB3.0 TO 1000BASE-SX ETHERNET SC MM 3.3V
MEDIA CONVERTER- USB2.0 to 100Base-FX Ethernet MM LC 2km
MEDIA CONVERTER- USB2.0 to 100Base-FX Ethernet MM SC 2km
MEDIA CONVERTER- USB2.0 to 100Base-FX Ethernet SFP
POWER SUPPLY- PS,12VDC@1.25A, 100-240VAC (~1.0A), 15W MAX PSE
POWER SUPPLY- PS, 24VDC@5A,UNIV.AC,Indus,Din.Rail
POWER SUPPLY- PS, 12VDC@2A, Univ AC, Indus, Din Rail
POWER SUPPLY- PS, 48VDC@5A,UNIV.AC,Din.Rail
POWER SUPPLY- PS, 48VDC@2.5A,UNIV.AC,Din.Rail,Narrow
POWER SUPPLY- 48VDC 40Watt DIN Rail
POWER SUPPLY- 48VDC 75Watt DIN Rail
PS, 24VDC 10Watt DIN Rail
CABLE- 26M - RS530 DB25F, DCE, SERIAL, 3M
CABLE- 26M - RS530 DB25M, DTE, SERIAL, 3M
WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT FOR SM24TAT4GPA AND SM24TAT4XA
WALL MOUNT BRACKET-WALL MOUNT BRACKETS FOR SM10T2DPA/SM8TAT2DPA/SM4T4DPA
DC power supply for S4140 and S4224 -21 VDC to -72 VDC / +21 VDC to +72 VDC
19″ Rack Mount Bracket, holds 2 CWDM Modules
BRACKET- DIN RAIL BRACKET MINI KIT
MEDIA CONVERTER- KIT, POINT SYSTEM CARD ADAPTER
MEDIA CONVERTER- DRY CONTACT RELAY MODULE FOR IONPS-D
ION FRONT BLANK FACE PLATE, OCCUPIES ONE SLOT
DC POWER SUPPLY, ION 6-SLOT CHASSIS
ION AC POWER SUPPLY Module for 19-Slot Chassis, Revision 1
BRACKET- ION 23 RACK MOUNT EARS
23" RACK MOUNT EAR KIT FOR ION 6-SLOT CHASSIS
23″ Rack Mount Ears for the M-MCR-01
KIT, POWER CABLE FOR N-GXE-POE-LC-01
Isolated 36-70 VDC Input with 53 VDC Output
BRACKET- RACK MOUNT BRACKET MINI
BRACKET- RACK MOUNT BRACKET UNIVERSAL
Face plate Kit of 3 Blanks to cover up unused slots
Rack Mount Kit, SM4T4DPA
BRACKET- 19 Rack Mount Kit, Switches
S3290 RACK MOUNTING BRACKET
ASY, DC-DC WIDE INPUT 20W ISOLATED P/S
POWER SUPPLY- EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY, CH2
POWER SUPPLY- EXTERNAL HIGH TEMP PWR SPLY, STNDALNE
Industrial Power Supply
CABLE-USB2.0 Cable Male to Barrel Connector Power Plug
BRACKET- DIN RAIL VERT WALL MOUNT KIT
BRACKET- DIN RAIL FLAT WALL MOUNT KIT
BRACKET- DIN RAIL FLAT WALL SM MNT KIT
BRACKET- WALL MOUNT KIT LONG
BRACKET- WALL MOUNT BRACKET KIT MINI (WMBM)
BRACKET- WALL MOUNT KIT 4.436 INCHES
BRACKET- WALL MOUNT KIT SHORT
BRACKET- VERTICAL WALL MOUNT KIT
Industrial Managed Switch
Industrial Managed Switch
Industrial Managed Switch
Industrial Managed Switch
Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet Access/Aggregation Switch, (24) 100/1000Base SFP Ports + (4) 1000Base/10GBase SFP+ Ports
Managed 10 Gigabit Ethernet Access/Aggregation Switch, (24) 100/1000Base SFP Ports + (4) 1000Base/10GBase SFP+ Ports
Managed Hardened Switch, (8) 10/100/1000Base-T ports, (4) 100/1000Base-X SFP ports
Managed Hardened PoE+ Switch, (4) GE PoE+, (2) GE with (4) 100/1000Base-X SFP
LAN SWITCH, Managed Hardened PoE+ Switch, (8) 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+, (4) 100/1000Base-X SFP
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Switch, (5) 10/100Base-TX Ports or (8) 10/100Base-TX Ports
IND MGD SWITCH (7) 10/100Base-TX + (3) 100/1000 SFP COMBO PORTS
IND MGD SWITCH(16)10/100Base-TX + (2) SFP COMBO PORTS – ATEX
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM ST, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM SC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SM SC, 20KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SM LC, 20KM
ION Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
ION Fast Ethernet Media Converter Module, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM LC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM ST, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM SC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SM SC, 20KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SM LC, 20KM
ION Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
ION Fast Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, MM LC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100BASE-TX TO 100BASE-FX, SFP
ION Fast Ethernet Remotely Managed NID Module, 10/100/1000Base-T to 100Base-FX with OAM/IP-Based Management
ION Fast Ethernet Remotely Managed NID Module, 10/100/1000Base-T to 100Base-FX with OAM/IP-Based Management
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 100BASELX10, SM SC, 20KM, 3.3V
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 1xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- MULTI-RATE FIBER TO FIBER REPEATER
MEDIA CONVERTER- 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX, MM SC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX, SM SC, 10KM
ION Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
ION Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
ION Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Module, 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX, ION Card, MM, LC, 2KM, via an SFP module
MEDIA CONVERTER- 1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX, SFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX, MM, SC, 220/550m
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-LX, SM, SC, 10KM
ION Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter Module, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX, 1310TX/1550RX, 20KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX, 1550TX/1310RX, 20KM
10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-SX, ION Card, MM, LC, 220/550M, via an SFP module
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASE-T TO 1000BASE-X, SFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 1000BASESX, MM SC, 2KM, 3.3V
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 1000BASELX, SM SC, 10KM, 3.3V
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 1xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 2xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 1xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10/100/1000BASET TO 2xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER Card, 10Gig Ethernet Fiber to Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- 10G BASE-T TO 10GE FIBER CONVERTER
ION T1/E1 Network Interface Device Module, T1/E1 over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- T1/E1 TO FIBER, MM SC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- T1/E1 TO FIBER, SM SC, 20KM
ION T1/E1 Network Interface Device Module, T1/E1 over Fiber
ION T1/E1 Network Interface Device Module, T1/E1 over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- T1/E1 TO FIBER, 1xSFP
MEDIA CONVERTER- T1/E1 TO FIBER, 2xBNC-1xSFP
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 over Fiber
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- 4x T1/E1 ION WITHOUT ETHERNET, SM SC, 20KM
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 over Fiber
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- 4x T1/E1 ION WITHOUT ETHERNET, 1xSFP
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 over Fiber
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet over Fiber
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- 4x T1/E1 ION WITH ETHERNET TO FIBER, SM SC, 20KM
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet over Fiber
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- 4x T1/E1 ION WITH ETHERNET TO FIBER, 1xSFP
ION DS1 – T1/E1/J1 Network Interface Device Module, 4 x DS1 – T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet over Fiber
ION DS3-T3/E3 Network Interface Device Module, DS3 – T3/E3 Coax over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- DS3-T3/ES COAX TO FIBER, MM SC, 2KM
MEDIA CONVERTER- DS3-T3/ES COAX TO FIBER, SM SC, 20KM
ION DS3-T3/E3 Network Interface Device Module, DS3 – T3/E3 Coax over Fiber
ION DS3-T3/E3 Network Interface Device Module, DS3 – T3/E3 Coax over Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- DS3-T3/E3 COAX TO FIBER, SFP
Point System™ High Speed Serial Remotely Managed Media Converter Module, V.35/X.21/RS449/RS530/RS232 Copper to Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- SM SC,V.35 TO FIBER CHII-A
MEDIA CONVERTER- SC SIMPLX,20KM,1310/1550 V.35
MEDIA CONVERTER- SC SIMPLX 20KM 1550/1310 V.35
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Stand-alone Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
MEDIA CONVERTER, IP GB PoE+ over 2-wire, REMOTE UNIT
MEDIA CONVERTER, IP GB PoE+ over 2-wire, LOCAL Unit
ETHERNET OVER COAX, PD BNC-TO-GB RJ45 POE+/SFP REMOTE UNIT
ETHERNET OVER COAX, GB RJ45/SFP-TO-BNC POE+ LOCAL UNIT
TRANSCEIVER- 10BASET TO AUI TRANSCEIVER
6-SLOT CHASSIS W/ 1 DCPS
MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS- 19-SLOT CHASSIS(CH3) W/ DC PWR SUPPLY
CONVERTER, ION Management Module with USB CLI
ION Management Module with RS-232 CLI
10/100/1000BaseTX to MM LC 3.3V Industrial MC
10/100/1000 BASETX TO SC SM 3.3V INDUSTRIAL MC
10/100/1000 BASETX TO 1000 BASEFX INDUSTRIAL MC
10/100/1000BASETX TO 1000BASE SFP IND PD MINI MC
10/100/1000 BASETX TO SC MM 3.3V INDUSTRIAL MC
Mini Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX
Rack Mount Tray for 19/23 inch Rack for DUAL NID (S3290)
MEDIA CONVERTER CHASSIS- 19 IN. TRAY FOR MEDIA CONVERTERS - TOP LEVEL
4-Slot Media Converter Shelf with 3 Face plate Blanks
19" 4-Slot Media Converter Rack Mount Shelf
MEDIA CONVERTER - (4) RS232/422/485 DB9 to (2) 10/100Base-TX, Hardened Serial Device Server
MEDIA CONVERTER- Hardened Ethernet PoE+ Injector 1 Gb Copper, 1 GB Fiber
MEDIA CONVERTER- Industrial 10/100/1000 PoE Plus 1-port Mid-span Injector
MEDIA CONVERTER- Hardened Ethernet PoE+ Injector, (2) 10/100/1000Base-TX, 100/1000Base-X SFP
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 10/100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 10/100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
Unmanaged Hardened Fast Ethernet Media Converter, (1) 10/100Base-TX Port + (1) 100Base-FX Port
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-A2A8xxLCR - Add/Drop Mux CWDM
CWDM-M1631LCR - 16 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM
CWDM-M1631LCR-H - Hardened 16 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM
CWDM-M551LCR - 4 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM
CWDM-M947LCR - 8 Channel Mux/Demux CWDM
CABLE- SFP+ 10GIG, COPPER CBL ASSY, SFP+TOSFP+, 1M, 30G, TWIN AXIAL
CABLE- SFP+ 10GIG, COPPER CBL ASSY, SFP+TOSFP+, 3M, 30G, TWIN AXIAL
CABLE- SFP+ 10GIG, COPPER CBL ASSY, SFP+TOSFP+, 5M, 30G, TWIN AXIAL
CABLE- SFP+ 10GIG, COPPER CBL ASSY, SFP+TOSFP+, 7M, 30G, TWIN AXIAL
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3G, SM LC, 1310nm, 10km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3G, SM, Duplex LC, 1310nm, 10km, 3.3V, DMI, -40 - +85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3G, MM LC, 850nm, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP+, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3G, MM, Duplex LC, 850nm, 300m, 3.3V, DMI, -40 - +85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1270nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1290nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1310nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1330nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1350nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC, 1370nm, CWDM, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1470,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1470,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1490,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1490,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1510,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1510,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1530,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1530,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1550,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1550,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1570,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1570,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1590,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1590,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1610,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-ZR,10.3G,SM LC,CWDM,1610,80km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1270NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1270nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1290NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1290nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1310nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1330NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1330nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1350NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1350nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1370NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1370nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1390NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1380nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1410NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1410nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1430NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1430nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1450NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1450nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1470NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1470nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1490NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1490nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1510NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1510nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1530NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1530nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1550NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1550nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1570NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1570nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1590NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1590nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1610NM, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TN-CWDM-SFP-1xx0-16 - Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX/ZX Fiber Channel (LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1.25G, 1610nm, SM LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, Ethernet Extender, Server, RJ-45, 3.3V, -40 - 75C
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, Ethernet Extender, CPE, RJ-45, 3.3V, -40 - 75C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550, SM LC,80km, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000BASE-ZX, 1550, SM LC,120KM, 3.3V,DMI
TN-EX-SFP-1GE-LH16 - Juniper Compatible SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX 1550nm (Duplex LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, JP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000BASE-LX, 1310, SM LC,40km, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, JP, 1000BASE-SX, 850, MM LC, 550/220m, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1490TX/1310RX, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,1000BASE-BX,1550TX/1490RX,SM LC,120KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1490/1310NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1490TX/1310RX, 40KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,1000BASE-BX,1550TX/1490RX,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1310TX/1490RX, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,1000BASE-BX,1490TX/1550RX,SM LC,120KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1310/1490NM, 20M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-BX, 1310TX/1490RX, 40KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,1000BASE-BX,1490TX/1550RX,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100B-BX, 1550TX/1310RX, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-BX, 1550TX/1310RX, 155M, 20KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-BX, 1550TX/1310RX, 155M, 40KM, 3.3V
TN-GLC-FE-100BX-DRGD - Hardened Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet SFP Modules, 100Base-BX 1550nm TX/1310nm RX (Simplex LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100B-BX, 1310TX/1550RX, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-BX, 1310TX/1550RX, 155M, 20KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-BX, 1310TX/1550RX, 155M, 40KM, 3.3V
TN-GLC-FE-100BX-URGD - Hardened Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet SFP Modules, 100Base-BX 1310nm TX/1550nm RX (Simplex LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100base-FX, 1310nm, SM LC, 40Km, 3.3V, DMI, -40 - 85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-FX, MM LC, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-FX, 155M, MM LC, 1300NM, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-FX, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-FX, 155M, SM LC, 1310NM, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,100BASE-BX,1550/1310,SM LC,40KM,3.3V,DMI,-40-85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,100BASE-BX,1310/1550,SM LC,40KM,3.3V,DMI,-40-85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 100BASE-FX, MM LC, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1310NM, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70C
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, DMI, Pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, CC, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, Pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1.25G, SM LC, 40KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC,1000base-LX,1310nm, SM LC,40km,3.3V,DMI, -40 - 85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1.25G, SM LC, 1310NM, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, MM LC, 550M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, EXT MM LC, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000base-SX, 1310nm, MM LC, 3.3V, DMI, -40 - 85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000B-SX, 850NM, MM LC, 550/220M, 3.3V, DMI, 0-70C
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, MM LC, 550M, 3.3V, Pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-SX, 1.25G, MM LC, 850NM, 550/220M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-T, RJ-45, 100M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, Cisco Compatible, 10/100/1000BASE-T, RJ-45, 100M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1550NM, 1.25G, SM LC, 120KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC, 1000BASE-LX,1550NM, 1.25G, SM LC,150KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 1000BASE-LX, 1.25G, SM LC, 1550NM, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, HP COMPATIBLE,1000BASE-SX,1.25G,MM LC,550/220M,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,HP COMPATIBLE,1000BASE-LX,1.25G,SM LC,20KM,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,HP Compatible,10GBASE-SR,10.3G,MM LC,850nm,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP COM,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SM LC,1310,10KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP Compatible, 10GBASE-LRM, 10.3G, MM LC, 1310nm, 300m, 3.3V DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP COM,10GBASE-ER,10.3G,SM LC,1550,40KM,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP Compatible, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3G, MM LC, 850nm, 3.3V DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP Compatible, 10GBASE-LRM, 10.3G, MM LC, 1310nm, 300m, 3.3V DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, HP Compatible, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3G, SM LC, 1310nm, 10km, 3.3V DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, JP, 100BASE-FX, 1310, MM LC, 2km, 3.3V, @ Giga SFP Port
QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-LR4, 10KM, SM LC, 1271. 1291, 1311, 1331nm, 3.3V, DMI
QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-LR4, 30KM, SM LC, 1271, 1291, 1310, 1330nm, 3.3V, DMI
QSFP+, CC, 40G BASE-SR4, MM MPO, 850nm, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1330/1270,10km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1330/1270,20km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1330/1270,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC,1330/1270, 60KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, 1550nm, SM LC, 40KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm, 10.3G, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-LRM, 1310nm, 10.3G, MM LC, 220M, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP+,CC, 10GBASE-LR, 10.3G, SM LC,1310nm, 10km, 3.3V,DMI, pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, 10GBASE-SR, 850nm, 10.3G, MM LC, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP+,CC, 10GBASE-SR, 10.3G, MM LC,850nm, 220m, 3.3V,DMI, pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1270/1330,10km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1270/1330,20km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC,10GBASE-LR,10.3G,SMSimplexLC,1270/1330,40km,3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+, CC, 10GBASE-ER, 10.3G, SM LC,1270/1330, 60KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP+,CC, 10GBASE-ZR, 10.3G, SM LC,1550nm, 80km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, Reflection Immue Operation, FE/GE, 1550nm, SM, Simplex LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, OTDR, FE/GE, 1550nm, SM, Simplex LC, 40km, 3.3V, DMI
TN-SFP-BXU2 - MSA Compliant 1000Base Fiber Channel SFP Modules, 1000Base-BX 1310nm TX/1490nm RX (Simplex LC) [20 km/12.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 10KM
TRANSCEIVER - SFP, MSA, 1000base-LX, 1310nm, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, Pack of 20
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1300nm, Extended SX, 1.25GIG, 50UM FIBER, LC
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1300nm, Extend SX, 1.25GIG, 62.5UM FIBER, LC
TN-SFP-FC2XM - MSA Compliant 1000Base Fiber Channel SFP Modules, OC-48/STM-16/Fiber Channel 1x/2x/1000Base-SX 850nm  multimode (Duplex LC) with DMI [62.5/125 μm: 150 m/492 ft.] Link Budget: 6.0 dB [50/125 μm: 300 m/984 ft.] Link Budget: 6.0 dB
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, DD, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, DD,1000BASE-SX, MM LC, 550M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,CC, 1000BASE-T, 1.25G, RJ-45, 100M, 3.3V, -10 - 8C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CC, DD, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC, 80M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 10KM, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 160KM
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1270NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1290NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1310NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1330NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1350NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1370NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1390NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1410NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1430NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1450NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1470NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1490NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1510NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1530NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1550NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1570NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1590NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, CWDM, 1610NM, 1000BASE-LX, SM LC,160KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000B-LX, 1.25G, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, W/DMI, -40 - 85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1.25G, 1550NM, DUPLEX, SM LC, 200KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 30KM, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 50KM, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, LX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, 80KM
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1270NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1290NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1310NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1330NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1350NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1370NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1390NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1410NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1430NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1450NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1470NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1490NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM.1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1550NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1570NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1590NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,GIG E,LX,CWDM,1610NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000BASE-LX, 1310TX/1550RX, SM LC, 10km, 3.3V, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000B-BX, 1310TX/1550RX, 10KM, 3.3V, W/DMI, -40 - 85C
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-LX, 1550TX/1310/RX, SM LC, 10KM, 3.3V, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000B-BX, 1550TX/1310RX, 10KM, 3.3V, W/DMI, -40 - 85C
TN-SFP-LXB161 - MSA Compliant 1000Base Fiber Channel SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX 1510nm TX/1590nm RX (Simplex LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TN-SFP-LXB162 - MSA Compliant 1000Base Fiber Channel SFP Modules, 1000Base-LX 1590nm TX/1510nm RX (Simplex LC) [160 km/99.4 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-LX,1310TX/1550RX,SPLX,SM.LC,20km,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-LX,1550TX/1310RX,SPLX,SM,SC,20km,3,3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-LX,1310TX/1550RX,SPLX,SM,LC,40km,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-LX,1550TX/1310RX,SPLX,SM,LC,40KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000BASE-BX, 1310TX/1550RX, SM, LC, 60KM, 3.3V, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 1000BASE-BX, 1550TX/1310RX, SM, LC, 60KM, 3.3V, W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000Base-BX,1510TX/1590RX,SM LC,80KM,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000BASE,1590TX/1510RX,SM LC,80KM,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC,125MBPS,1310NM,MM,LC,2KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 100BASE-FX, 1310TX/1550RX, MM, SC, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 100BASE-FX, 1550TX/1310RX, MM, SC, 2KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC,155MBPS,1310NM,SM,LC,20KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TN-SFP-OC3S12 - MSA Compatible 100Base/OC3/OC12 SFP Modules, 100Base-FX/OC-3 1550nm (Duplex LC) [120 km/74.6 mi.]
TN-SFP-OC3S20 - MSA Compatible 100Base/OC3/OC12 SFP Modules, 100Base-FX/OC-3 1550nm (Duplex LC) [200km/124.3 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,155MBPS,1310NM,SM,LC,30KM, 3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 100BASE-FX, 1550TX/1310RX, SM LC, 80KM, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1270NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1290NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1310NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1330NM,SM LC,80KM,3,3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1350NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1370NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1390NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1410NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1430NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1450NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1470NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1490NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1510NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1530NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1550NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1570NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1590NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,OC3/FE,CWDM,1610NM,SM LC,80KM,3.3V,W/DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,100BFX,1310TX/1550RX SMPLX,SMLC,20KM,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,100BFX,1550TX/1310RX SMPLX,SMLC,20KM,3.3V
TN-SFP-OC3SB81 - MSA Compatible 100Base/OC3/OC12 SFP Modules, 100Base-FX 1310nm TX/1550nm RX (Simplex LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.]
TN-SFP-OC3SB82 - MSA Compatible 100Base/OC3/OC12 SFP Modules, 100Base-FX 1550nm TX/1310nm RX (Simplex LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 850NM, SX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000BASE-SX,1310TX/1550RX, MM LC,500M,3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP,1000BASE-SX,1550TX/1310RX, MM, LC,500M, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 850nm, SX, 1.25GIG, FIBER, LC, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, SGMII, 10/100/1000Base-T. RJ-45, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- SFP, 100Base-TX, RJ-45, 3.3V
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,CC, 10GBASE-ER, OC192IR, 10.52G, 1550NM, 40KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,CC, 10GBASE-LR, OC192SR, 10.52G, 1310NM, 10KM, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,CC, 10GBASE-SR, 10.52G, 850NM, 300/82/33M, 3.3V, DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP, CC, 10GBASE-ZR, 10.52G, SM LC, 1550nm, 80km, 3.3V, DMI
TN-XFP-ER - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-LR/ER 1310nm (Duplex LC) [40 km/24.9 mi.]
TN-XFP-LR1 - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-LR/LW 1310nm  (Duplex LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.]
TN-XFP-LR10 - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-LR 10G 1550nm  (Duplex LC) [100 km/62.1 mi.]
TN-XFP-LR1-Cxx - MSA Compatible CWDM XFP Modules, XFP 10GBase-LR/10G Fiber Channel (LC) [10 km/6.2 mi.]
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1270nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1290nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1310nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1330nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1350nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1370nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1390nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1410nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1470nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1490nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1510nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1530nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1550nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1570nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1590nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR/ER, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1610nm,40KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1470nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1490nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1510nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1530nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1550nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1570nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP,10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC,1590nm,70KM, 3.3V,DMI
TRANSCEIVER- XFP, 10GBASE-LR, CWDM, 10G, SM LC, 1610nm, 70KM, 3.3V, DMI
TN-XFP-LRM - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-LRM 1310nm (LC) [300m/985 ft.]
TN-XFP-SR - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-SR/SW 850nm (Duplex LC) [62.5/125 uM (OM1): 33 m/108 ft.] [50/125 uM (OM2): 82 m/269 ft.] [50/125 uM (OM3): 300 m/985 ft.]
TN-XFP-ZR - MSA Compatible XFP Modules: 10GBase XFP Duplex LC, 10GBase-ZR 1550nm (Duplex LC) [80 km/49.7 mi.]

Medienobjekte

Transition Networks Catalogue 2020

CTS FTTx Catalogue 2018