Aktuelle Auswahl

tSML - LWL Breakoutmodule 19"/ 0.5HE

4x / 32x TSML-M16LCAD/MPP09E::tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
4x / 32x TSML-M16LCD/MPP50G3::tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
4x / 32x TSML-M16LCD/MPP50G4::tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tSML - LWL Breakoutmodul 19"/0.5HE gerade 4x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/16x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE