Aktuelle Auswahl

Transition Networks - Media Converters, Extenders & NIDs

DB-9 [15 m/49 ft.] to 1300nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 11.0 dB
DB-9 [15 m/49 ft.] to 1300nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 11.0 dB
DB-9 [15 m/49 ft.] to 1310nm single mode (SC)[20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 16.0 dB
Point System™ RS232 Remotely Managed Media Converter Module, RS232 Copper to Fiber

Medienobjekte

Transition Networks Catalogue 2020

Filtern nach Attributen