Aktuelle Auswahl

Transition Networks - Media Converters, Extenders & NIDs

1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode (SC) [62.5/125 μm fiber: 220 m/722 ft [50/125 μm fiber: 550 m/1804 ft.] Link Budget: 8.5 dB
1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000Base-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 10.5 dB
1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000Base-SX 850nm multimode (LC) via SFP [62.5/125 μm fiber: 220 m/722 ft.] Link Budget: 8.0 dB [50/125 μm fiber: 550 m/1804 ft.] Link Budget: 8.0 dB
1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 1000Base-X SFP Slot (empty)

Medienobjekte

Transition Networks Catalogue 2020

Filtern nach Attributen