Aktuelle Auswahl

Transition Networks - Media Converters, Extenders & NIDs

10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1300nm multimode (ST) [2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 11.0 dB
10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1300nm multimode (SC) [2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 11.0 dB
10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1310nm single mode (SC)[20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 16.0 dB
10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1310nm single mode (LC)[20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 17.3 dB
10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-FX 1300nm multimode (LC) [2 km/1.2 mi.] Link Budget: 11.0 dB
10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100Base-X SFP Slot (empty)
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m] to 100Base-FX 1310nm single mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 mi.] Link Budget: 16.0 dB
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) [100 m] to 100Base-X SFP Slot (empty)

Medienobjekte

Transition Networks Catalogue 2020

Filtern nach Attributen