Aktuelle Auswahl

Transition Networks - Media Converters, Extenders & NIDs

10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX, multimode LC, [62.5/125 um: 220 m/722 ft.] [50/125 um: 550 m/1804 ft.] Link Budget: 8.0 dB
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX, single mode SC, [10 km/6.2 mi.] Link Budget: 10.5 dB
PoE Powered Hardened Mini 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 100/1000Base-X Open SFP Slot
10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX, multimode SC, [62.5/125 um: 220 m/722 ft.] [50/125 um: 550 m/1804 ft.] Link Budget: 7.5 dB
(1) 100/1000Base-X SFP slot + (1) 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ port
(1) 100/1000Base-X SFP port + (2) 10/100/1000Base-T PoE+ ports

Medienobjekte

Transition Networks Catalogue 2020