Leistungserklärungen

LWL Patchkabel Duplex B2ca (ZMTA-200001)

TA C7A S/FTP 4P 23/1 LSHF-FR YE (ZMTA-100003)

TA COMPACT 23 C7 S/FTP 24P LSHF-FR (ZMTA-100002)

TA COMPACT ZD26 C7 S/FTP 24P BK (ZMTA-100001)

L-IBH 24 B2 (5025336/07-1(B))

L-DVH 02 2.0 B2 (5025336/06-1(B))

L-IBH 12 B2 (5025336/05-1(B))

L-IB(ZN)BH xx B2 (5025336/04-1(B))

L-IB(ZN)BH Nx12 B2 (5025336-03-2(B))

L-IB(ZN)BH Nx12 B2 (5025336/03-1(B))

L-IBH24...-MPO... (5025336/02-1(B))

L-IBH12...-MPO... (5025336/01-1(B))

IVH4X12G50-MPO-OM5 LSZH Cca (3965)

LWL Patchkabel Duplex 9/125μ FRNC, yellow, 2,0 mm G.G52.D + G.657.A1 (SM7A1), MiniZip, B2ca-s1a,d1,a (1210665)