Aktuelle Auswahl

tML® Breakout - LWL Module MPO/MTP®

tML® - LWL Breakoutmodul MPO/MTP® m. Pins/4x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tML® - LWL Breakoutmodul MPO/MTP® m. Pins/4x LC APC Duplex m. Shuttern 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tML® - LWL Breakoutmodul MPO/MTP® m. Pins/4x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
tML® - LWL Breakoutmodul MPO/MTP® m. Pins/4x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tML® - LWL Breakoutmodul MPO/MTP® m. Pins/4x LC Duplex m. Shuttern 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tML® HD - LWL Breakoutmodul 2x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/8x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tML® HD - LWL Breakoutmodul 2x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/8x LC APC Duplex m. Shuttern 9/125µ OS2 40GbE
tML® HD - LWL Breakoutmodul 2x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/8x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3 40GbE
tML® HD - LWL Breakoutmodul 2x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/8x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tML® HD - LWL Breakoutmodul 2x MPO/MTP® m. Pins/8x LC Duplex m. Shuttern 50/125µ OM4 40GbE
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC APC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC APC Duplex m. Shuttern 9/125µ OS2
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC Duplex 9/125µ OS2
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM3
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC Duplex 50/125µ OM4
tML® 24 - HD LWL Breakoutmodul 1x 24F MPO/MTP® m. Pins/10x LC Duplex m. Shuttern 50/125µ OM4